Template:GuideTable: Difference between revisions

From Buddha-Nature
((by SublimeText.Mediawiker))
((by SublimeText.Mediawiker))
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| [[Topics#Buddha-Nature_Themes|Buddha-Nature Themes]]
| [[Topics#Buddha-Nature_Themes|Buddha-Nature Themes]]
| <i class="fas fa-caret-right trigger"></i>
|-
| class="submenu" |
| [[The Seven Vajra Topics]]
{|
|-
|-
| [[The Nine Similes]]
| [[The Seven Vajra Topics]]
|-
|-
| [[The Traditions of Ngok and Tsen]]
| [[The Nine Similes]]
|-
|-
| [[Other-Emptiness and the Great Middle Way]]
| [[The Traditions of Ngok and Tsen]]
|-
|-
| [[Mahāmudrā & Buddha-Nature]]
| [[Other-Emptiness and the Great Middle Way]]
|-
|-
| [[Dzogchen & Buddha-Nature]]
| [[Mahāmudrā & Buddha-Nature]]
|-
|-
| [[Tantra & Buddha-Nature]]
| [[Dzogchen & Buddha-Nature]]
|-
|-
| [[Contemporary Masters on Buddha-Nature]]
| [[Tantra & Buddha-Nature]]
|-
| [[Contemporary Masters on Buddha-Nature]]
|}
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 14:55, 12 May 2020