Template:GuideTable: Difference between revisions
From Buddha-Nature
((by SublimeText.Mediawiker)) |
((by SublimeText.Mediawiker)) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Topics#Buddha-Nature_Themes|Buddha-Nature Themes]] | | [[Topics#Buddha-Nature_Themes|Buddha-Nature Themes]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[The Seven Vajra Topics]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Nine Similes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Traditions of Ngok and Tsen]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Other-Emptiness and the Great Middle Way]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mahāmudrā & Buddha-Nature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dzogchen & Buddha-Nature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tantra & Buddha-Nature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contemporary Masters on Buddha-Nature]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||